Our Sponsors
Huge thanks to the 2020 league sponsors!!!
 
Schedule and Standings
FLAG
Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Location
8/1/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield White Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
8/8/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Werner Field
Greenfield White Eastern Hancock Dellen Field
8/15/2020 8:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock EASTERN HANCOCK
9:00am Greenfield Gold Greenfield White Gardner Field
8/22/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield White Werner Field
Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Dellen Field
8/29/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Gardner Field
Greenfield White Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
9/12/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Werner Field
Greenfield Gold Greenfield White Dellen Field
9/19/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield White Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
9/26/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Werner Field
Greenfield White Eastern Hancock Dellen Field
Grade 1/2
Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Location
8/1/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Werner Field
Eastern Hancock Lutheran Dellen Field
Mt. Vernon BYE
8/8/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Mt. Vernon Hancock Wellness Field
Lutheran BYE
8/15/2020 9:30am Eastern Hancock Mt. Vernon EASTERN HANCOCK
9:00am Greenfield Blue Lutheran Hancock Wellness Field
Greenfield Gold BYE
8/22/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Mt. Vernon Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Lutheran Hancock Wellness Field
Eastern Hancock BYE
8/29/2020 9:00am Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Werner Field
Lutheran Mt. Vernon Dellen Field
Greenfield Blue BYE
9/12/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Gardner Field
Eastern Hancock Lutheran Hancock Wellness Field
Mt. Vernon BYE
9/19/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Werner Field
Greenfield Gold Mt. Vernon Dellen Field
Lutheran BYE
9/26/2020 9:00am Greenfield Blue Mt. Vernon Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Lutheran Hancock Wellness Field
Eastern Hancock BYE
Grade 3/4
Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Location
8/1/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Werner Field
Eastern Hancock Lutheran Dellen Field
8/8/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
Greenfield Gold Lutheran Werner Field
8/15/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Lutheran Hancock Wellness Field
2:00pm Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock EASTERN HANCOCK
8/22/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Werner Field
Eastern Hancock Lutheran Dellen Field
8/29/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
Greenfield Gold Lutheran Dellen Field
9/12/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Lutheran Dellen Field
Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Werner Field
9/19/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Hancock Wellness Field
Eastern Hancock Lutheran Werner Field
9/26/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Dellen Field
Greenfield Gold Lutheran Werner Field
Grade 5/6
Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Location
8/1/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield White Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
Knightstown BYE
8/8/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Knightstown Dellen Field
Greenfield White BYE
8/15/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Knightstown Gardner Field
3:30pm Greenfield White Eastern Hancock EASTERN HANCOCK
Greenfield Gold BYE
8/22/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Gardner Field
Greenfield White Knightstown Hancock Wellness Field
Eastern Hancock BYE
8/29/2020 11:00am Greenfield Gold Greenfield White Werner Field
Eastern Hancock Knightstown Gardner Field
Greenfield Blue BYE
9/12/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield White Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Eastern Hancock Hancock Wellness Field
Knightstown BYE
9/19/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Greenfield Gold Gardner Field
Greenfield White Knightstown Dellen Field
Eastern Hancock BYE
9/26/2020 11:00am Greenfield Blue Eastern Hancock Gardner Field
Greenfield Gold Knightstown Hancock Wellness Field
Greenfield White BYE